Free Shipping

Replacement Laptop AC Adapter for Dell Inspiron 1525 PA-12

MPN: N3303 | SKU: SR2849
Regular Price: $31.63
Price: $12.47
In Stock. FREE Shipping!
  • 0 Stars based on 0 Review(s)
  • UPC: 768444723694
  • Condition: New
$31.63
$12.47
You save 61% today!
In Stock. FREE Shipping!
Upgrade Your Warranty:

Frequently Bought With

  • Key Selling Points

Key Selling Points

  • 0 Stars based on 0 Review(s)
  • UPC: 768444723694
  • Condition: New
  • Description
  • Product Details
  • Customer Reviews
  • Q&A

Description

Replace your worn or lost charger with this Replacement Laptop AC Adapter for Dell Inspiron 1525 PA-12. With 65W of power it will supply all the juice that your laptop should need. This adapter is compatible with over 50 dell part numbers.

  • Input: AC 100V-240V
  • Output: 19.5V
  • Power Wattage: 65W
  • Connector: 0.20" x 0.31" Inner / 5 x 7.9mm Outer

Compatibility

Dell
Dell Part Number PP39L
Dell Part Number 05U092
Dell Part Number 07W104
Dell Part Number 09T215
Dell Part Number 0C120H
Dell Part Number 0D094H
Dell Part Number 0DF263
Dell Part Number 0F7970
Dell Part Number 0NN236
Dell Part Number 0U7809
Dell Part Number 0WK890
Dell Part Number 0Y807G
Dell Part Number 0Y808G
Dell Part Number 1X917
Dell Part Number 2H098
Dell Part Number 310-2860
Dell Part Number 310-2862
Dell Part Number 310-3149
Dell Part Number 310-3399
Dell Part Number 310-399
Dell Part Number 310-4002
Dell Part Number 310-4408
Dell Part Number 310-4804
Dell Part Number 310-6325
Dell Part Number 310-6557
Dell Part Number 310-7251
Dell Part Number 310-7441
Dell Part Number 310-7501
Dell Part Number 310-7693
Dell Part Number 310-7696
Dell Part Number 310-7697
Dell Part Number 310-7698
Dell Part Number 310-7699
Dell Part Number 310-7701
Dell Part Number 310-7712
Dell Part Number 310-7721
Dell Part Number 310-7740
Dell Part Number 310-7743
Dell Part Number 310-7744
Dell Part Number 310-7860
Dell Part Number 310-7866
Dell Part Number 310-7867
Dell Part Number 310-8363
Dell Part Number 310-8941
Dell Part Number 310-9047
Dell Part Number 310-9048
Dell Part Number E6410
Dell Alienware M11xR2
Dell Alienware M11xR3
Dell Inspiron 11 (3135)
Dell Inspiron 3540
Dell Inspiron 11 (3137)
Dell Inspiron 1110
Dell Inspiron 1120
Dell Inspiron 1150
Dell Inspiron 11z
Dell Inspiron 13
Dell Inspiron 1318
Dell Inspiron 1320
Dell Inspiron 1320n
Dell Inspiron 1370
Dell Inspiron 1370n
Dell Inspiron 13R
Dell Inspiron 13z
Dell Inspiron 13z (5323)
Dell Inspiron 13z (P06S)
Dell Inspiron 13z 1370 Series
Dell Inspiron 14
Dell Inspiron 14 (3421)
Dell Inspiron 1401

PACKAGE INCLUDES:

  • Replacement Laptop AC Adapter for Dell Inspiron 1525 PA-12


Brand: Gulfe

MPN: N3303

UPC: 768444723694

Compatibility: See Comaptibility List

Packaging: Brown Box

Condition: New



Product Details

No Further Information On This Product

Package Includes

Customer Reviews

Review Summary

Q&A

Question & Answers

Ask A Question
N3303

Replacement Laptop AC Adapter for Dell Inspiron 1525 PA-12

Price: $12.47
FREE Shipping!