Free Shipping

BattleBorn BB-SCSCDXMM-25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 25 Meter (82ft)

MPN: BB-SCSCDXMM-25M | SKU: YS4319
Regular Price: $24.45
Price: $8.98
In Stock. FREE Shipping!
  • 0 Stars based on 0 Review(s)
  • UPC: 810379026781
  • Condition: New
$24.45
$8.98
You save 63% today!
In Stock. FREE Shipping!
Upgrade Your Warranty:

  • Key Selling Points

Key Selling Points

  • 0 Stars based on 0 Review(s)
  • UPC: 810379026781
  • Condition: New
  • Description
  • Product Details
  • Customer Reviews
  • Q&A

Description

This high quality 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable offers incredibly fast speeds and is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial and Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) applications. It supports video, data and voice services. This cable reaches up to a length of 25 meters, approximately 82 feet. Corning Optical Fiber; Core Size 62.5 micron, Cladding Size - 125 micron.25m (82ft) Orange jacket

PACKAGE INCLUDES:

  • BattleBorn BB-SCSCDXMM-25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 25 Meter (82ft)


Brand: BattleBorn

MPN: BB-SCSCDXMM-25M

UPC: 810379026781

Compatibility:

Packaging: Bulk

Condition: New



Product Details

Manufacturer
BattleBorn
Part Number
BB-SCSCDXMM-25M
Color
Orange
Length
25m (82ft)

Package Includes

Customer Reviews

Review Summary

Q&A

Question & Answers

Ask A Question
BB-SCSCDXMM-25M

BattleBorn Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Price: $8.98
FREE Shipping!